Menu

Zaterdag 1

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 23-09-2017
    11:00
    Rimboe JO15-1 - FC Bergen JO15-1
    Werf, T vd 
    4 - 3
  • 23-09-2017
    14:30
    Lepelstr. Boys JO19-1 - Rimboe JO19-1
    Franken, R. 
    4 - 1
  • 30-09-2017
    10:00
    Vivoo JO15-2G - Rimboe JO15-1
    Haas, E. 
    1 - 4
  • 30-09-2017
    14:30
    Rimboe JO19-1 - NSV JO19-1
    Mooy, S.J. de 
    2 - 2
  • 07-10-2017
    11:00
    DVO'60 JO19-2 - Rimboe JO19-1
    Zuykerbuyk, W. 
    7 - 1
  • 07-10-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe JO15-1 - ODIO JO15-1
    Werf, T vd 
    2 - 1
  • 14-10-2017
    10:30
    DOSKO JO15-2 - Rimboe JO15-1
     
    1 - 7
  • 14-10-2017
    14:30
    Rimboe JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-4
     
    3 - 2
  • 28-10-2017
    09:30
    Rimboe JO9-1G - Grenswachters JO9-2
     
  • 28-10-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe JO15-1 - Steenbergen JO15-3
     
    10 - 0
  • 28-10-2017
    14:30
    Rimboe JO19-1 - VVC'68 JO19-2
     
    2 - 2
  • 04-11-2017
    10:00
    NSV JO9-3 - Rimboe JO9-1G
     
  • 04-11-2017
    12:30
    Rimboe Zaterdag 2 - Irene'58 2
     
    7 - 2
  • 04-11-2017
    13:30
    Cluzona JO15-2 - Rimboe JO15-1
     
    0 - 9
  • 04-11-2017
    14:30
    NVS JO19-1 - Rimboe JO19-1
     
    7 - 1
  • 05-11-2017
    10:00
    Rimboe Vrouwen 1 - SC Kruisland VR1
     
    4 - 3
  • 05-11-2017
    10:00
    Madese Boys 6 - Rimboe Zondag 3
     
    1 - 1
  • 05-11-2017
    10:00
    Madese Boys 6 - Rimboe Zondag 3
     
    1 - 1
  • 05-11-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe Zondag 2 - FC Bergen 4
     
    10 - 0
  • 05-11-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe Zondag 5 - RSV 6
     
    3 - 1
  • 05-11-2017
    14:30
    SSW 1 - Rimboe Zondag 1
     
    6 - 3
  • 11-11-2017
    09:30
    Rimboe JO9-1G - METO JO9-3
     
  • 11-11-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe JO15-1 - HSC'28 JO15-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    12:30
    Rimboe Zaterdag 2 - Internos 4
     
  • 11-11-2017
    14:30
    ST Alliance/DIOZ JO19-2 - Rimboe JO19-1
     
  • 12-11-2017
    09:45
    Internos 6 - Rimboe Zondag 5
     
  • 12-11-2017
    11:00
    Baronie VR3 - Rimboe Vrouwen 1
     
  • 12-11-2017
    11:00
    Rimboe Zondag 3 - RKsv RCD 7
     
  • 12-11-2017
    11:00
    Rimboe Zondag 3 - RKsv RCD 7
     
  • 12-11-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe Zondag 2 - DOSKO 5
     
  • 18-11-2017
    09:00
    SC Welberg JO9-2 - Rimboe JO9-1G
     
  • 18-11-2017
    11:15
    MOC'17 JO15-6 - Rimboe JO15-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    13:00
    TVC Breda 4 - Rimboe Zaterdag 2
     
  • 18-11-2017
    14:30
    Rimboe JO19-1 - MOC'17 JO19-3
     
  • 19-11-2017
    10:00
    OMC 4 - Rimboe Zondag 3
     
  • 19-11-2017
    10:00
    OMC 4 - Rimboe Zondag 3
     
  • 19-11-2017
    12:00
    HSC'28 4 - Rimboe Zondag 2
     
  • 19-11-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe Zondag 5 - DIOZ 4
     
  • 19-11-2017
    14:30
    Rimboe Zondag 1 - PCP 1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    09:30
    Rimboe JO9-1G - MOC'17 JO9-7
     
  • 25-11-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe JO15-1 - Smerdiek JO15-1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    12:30
    Rimboe Zaterdag 2 - The Gunners 5
     
  • 25-11-2017
    15:00
    Roosendaal JO19-3 - Rimboe JO19-1
     
  • 26-11-2017
    10:00
    ST TPO/VOV 3 - Rimboe Zondag 3
     
  • 26-11-2017
    10:00
    BSC 7 - Rimboe Zondag 5
     
  • 26-11-2017
    10:00
    ST TPO/VOV 3 - Rimboe Zondag 3
     
  • 26-11-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe Zondag 2 - METO 3
     
  • 26-11-2017
    13:00
    Schijf VR2 - Rimboe Vrouwen 1
     
  • 26-11-2017
    14:30
    TVC Breda 1 - Rimboe Zondag 1
     
  • 02-12-2017
    09:30
    Rimboe JO9-1G - HSC'28 JO9-1
     
  • 02-12-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe JO15-1 - SC Welberg JO15-1G
     
  • 02-12-2017
    12:30
    Seolto 4 - Rimboe Zaterdag 2
     
  • 02-12-2017
    14:30
    Rimboe JO19-1 - NOAD'67 JO19-1
     
  • 03-12-2017
    10:00
    Wernhout VR1 - Rimboe Vrouwen 1
     
  • 03-12-2017
    11:00
    Rimboe Zondag 3 - Virtus 5
     
  • 03-12-2017
    11:00
    Rimboe Zondag 3 - Virtus 5
     
  • 03-12-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe Zondag 5 - NSV 5
     
  • 03-12-2017
    13:00
    NVS 4 - Rimboe Zondag 2
     
  • 03-12-2017
    14:30
    Rimboe Zondag 1 - Advendo 1
     
  • 09-12-2017
    09:30
    Vivoo JO9-1 - Rimboe JO9-1G
     
  • 09-12-2017
    11:45
    Halsteren JO15-4 - Rimboe JO15-1
     
  • 09-12-2017
    12:30
    Rimboe Zaterdag 2 - Oosterhout 5
     
  • 09-12-2017
    13:00
    BSC JO19-3 - Rimboe JO19-1
     
  • 10-12-2017
    10:00
    Rimboe Vrouwen 1 - NSV VR1
     
  • 10-12-2017
    10:00
    DEVO 4 - Rimboe Zondag 5
     
  • 10-12-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe Zondag 2 - DEVO 3
     
  • 10-12-2017
    12:00
    HZ'75 3 - Rimboe Zondag 3
     
  • 10-12-2017
    12:00
    HZ'75 3 - Rimboe Zondag 3
     
  • 10-12-2017
    14:15
    Rimboe Zondag 1 - Molenschot 1
     
  • 17-12-2017
    14:15
    DEVO 1 - Rimboe Zondag 1
     

Programma